?

Log in

Deni's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Deni



JOURNAL INFO FRIENDS ADD ME MYSPACE
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[October 18th, 2006]
Ok everyone..I made a new livejournal!!

so please, If you're my friend on this lj...add me on my new one...

oh_so_sweet2me

=] </div>
4 / Love

[October 9th, 2006]
[ mood | cheerful ]

I'm 16 weeks today =]

eek!!

2 / Love

Stole From Austine! [October 5th, 2006]
If LJ Were a Bar by Karen_Walker
Username
Bartendertatrd_n_trn
Bouncer___wink
Dancing Badlyblack__onix
Playing Pooltiny_xo
Playing Dartsxobreathe
Singing Karaokejudyjetson_
Got in with a Fake IDwartoy
Guy with a Mulletyouandme825
Too Drunk to Standjenny1023
Hitting on Everyonexxx2cherry2xxx
Hot Chicknemeroff08
1 / Love

[August 30th, 2006]
[ mood | Proud ]

OMG...

Austine had the CUTEST baby boy today :)



I'm sooo proud of her

4 / Love

mmm..beets [July 26th, 2006]
[ mood | eating BEETS! ]

So...I definetely know my craving...

and ...its for BEETS

lmao..Idk whyy..I just..omg i want them soo bad..

I'm eating them now..

I ate them last night

and the night before..

lmao. they are like..sweet and salty at the same time..

anyways..i havent done a long search on boys names..but i came up with a few so far

Aaron
Ashton
Jerry
Cody
Cory
Parker
Jordan
Preston
Paxton
Jeremy
Scott (named after my dad)

and thats all so far...

idk..I REALLY WANT A GIRL!!!!!!!!!!!! lol

well I'm gonna continue to eat my beets

oh wait!

today was fun!

went to my moms store with my nana, emma (cousin), and Mike..

(no my mom doesnt know yet..im writing her a note..im SOOO scared of her reaction)

and it was fun.

Then I went out to eat with Mikie at the cute lil cafe'

Then...Me, Mike, and Emma went swimming..

Then. Aussie came over..and i got alot of good info from her :)

and we looked at some baby stuff online..

and then we went to d&d and chilled

then we went to the Q and played pool for an hour...

then we went swimming with Mike..

Now shes home

and I'm tired and wanna eat beats..

so night =]

2 / Love

[July 5th, 2006]
Vulcanize the whoopee stick
In the ham wallet

Cattle prod the oyster ditch
With the lap rocket

Batter dip the cranny ax
In the gut locker

Retrofit the pudding hatch
Ooh la la
With the boink swatter

If i get you in the loop when I make a point to be straight with you then
In lieu of the innuendo in the end know my intent though
I brazillian wax poetic so hypothetically
I don't wanna beat around the bush

Foxtrot Unifrom Charlie Kilo
Foxtrot Uniform Charlie Kilo

Marinate the nether rod
In the squish mitten

Power drill the yippee bog
With the dude piston

Pressure wash the quiver bone
In the bitch wrinkle

Cannonball the fiddle cove
Ooh la la
With the pork steeple

If i get you in the loop when I make a point to be straight with you then
In lieu of the innuendo in the end know my intent though
I brazillian wax poetic so hypothetically
I don't wanna beat around the bush

Foxtrot Unifrom Charlie Kilo
Foxtrot Uniform Charlie Kilo

Put the you know what in the you know where
Put the you know what in the you know where
Put the you know what in the you know where
Put the you know what in the you know where pronto
Love

[July 3rd, 2006]
[ mood | crazy ]

I've been pretty busy lately...hanging out.

rocking out with my cock out...(haha jk..just had a Big Rik moment)


Yep I went to Jessercas grad party yesterday. It was fun. We ran through the sprinkler ♥

I've been pretty much just having a good time everyday =]

I would explain, but I'd rather go take a shower and get ready for this beautiful day outside sooo I can

Go get ♥ Taco Bell ♥ with Jesserca and Nichole...

Cuz its Taco Bell day ((YESS))

♥ ♥ ♥

4 / Love

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]